Triathlon Quiberon 2021
Recherche:
1 | VAN BUCHEM Heloise | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
2 | LEROY Françoise | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
3 | BRONSARD Jeremy | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
4 | BOUTTIER Nathalie | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
5 | LE ROUZIC Mickael | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
6 | RICHARD Stevens | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
7 | HIRSCH Nicolas | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
8 | L HOSTIS Chantal | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
9 | LAPIERRE DEVOS Anita | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
10 | LEONARD Alexis | ERNEENNE SPORTS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
11 | BEGOUIN Thibaut | CNP REDON | M | Senior | |
12 | PLANCHENAULT Lyse-anne | STADE FRANCAIS | F | Senior | |
13 | MOTIR Alizée | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
14 | MENARD Anthony | PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
15 | DEVALLET Thiedev | MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME TRIATHLON ET RUNNING | M | Master | |
16 | LE GOUGAUD Johan | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE | M | Junior | |
17 | DARDANT Henri | MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME TRIATHLON ET RUNNING | M | Master | |
18 | LESCOUBLET John | ULTRA MARIN CLUB | M | Master | |
19 | BRIAND Noah | CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
20 | BOURGEOIS Eric | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
21 | VALLA Rebecca | RENNES TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
22 | LECOMTE Jean philippe | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | M | Master | |
23 | CONIL Léo | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
24 | ROULLIER Mael | VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
25 | LEON Charles | LANNION TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
26 | BALITRAND Florian | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | M | Senior | |
27 | BRUTSCHINE Paul | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
28 | LUDDECKE Bastien | M | Senior | ||
29 | DIVETAIN David | CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
31 | RANNOU Myriam | CNC TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
32 | KERYJAOUEN Enzo | TRIATHLE VANNES | M | Cadet | |
33 | LE NEVE Lukas | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
34 | LE GRATIET Noa | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
35 | GAUTIER Audrey | RENNES TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
36 | LE GOVIC Stéphane | LANNION TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
37 | CATHELINE Olivier | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE | M | Master | |
38 | LEROUX Louis | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | M | Cadet | |
39 | RENAUDEAU Leo | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | M | Cadet | |
40 | LANCHOU Hippolyte | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
41 | HEBERT Jean-luc | ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA | M | Master | |
43 | HALBEISEN Pierre | KERHUON TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
44 | LEQUITTE Patricia | PLOERMEL TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
45 | PEDRONO Annie | F | Master | ||
46 | PARISI Antoine | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | M | Master | |
47 | PERRON Mathis | PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
48 | URIEN Serge | BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
49 | VILBERT Christophe | NANTES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
50 | BOUEDO Ewen | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
51 | LEBAS Eddy | TRIATHLE VANNES | M | Master | |
52 | MOGIS Jasmine | RENNES TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
53 | LE DERFF Simon | TRIATHLON CLUB DU PAYS DE MUZILLAC | M | Senior | |
54 | JAOUEN Yann | DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU | M | Master | |
56 | LAINEZ Martin | TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE | M | Senior | |
58 | GAUTIER Jerome | BREST TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
59 | BIGUET Romain | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | Junior | |
60 | BEAUDOIN Philippe | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | M | Master | |
61 | AVIGNON Paul | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
62 | FUZEAU Berangere | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
64 | HAUGOMAT Tanguy | TRIATHLE VANNES | M | Cadet | |
65 | BANDE Sophie | F | Master | ||
66 | DE RUGY Julie | RENNES TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
67 | LE BRIS Iwan | SNLS44 | M | Cadet | |
68 | CLUGERY Bruno | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
70 | LE SOMMER Mewen | TRIATHLE VANNES | M | Cadet | |
71 | GOUEDARD Simon | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE | M | Senior | |
72 | LANCHOU Jerome | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
73 | CRUSSON Jean michel | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | M | Master | |
74 | RODRIGUE Damien | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
75 | LEMARIÉ Julien | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
77 | HENRY Mael | LANNION TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
78 | MARSAC Romuald marsac | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
79 | LOISEAU Nicolas | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | M | Senior | |
80 | LYON Sylvain | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | M | Master | |
81 | MICHON Romain | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | M | Senior | |
82 | LE ROUX Lucie | CNP REDON | F | Cadet | |
83 | ANDRIEUX Chloe | TRIATHLE VANNES | F | Cadet | |
84 | BIGUET Emmanuel | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
85 | JOLIET Jordan | SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
86 | COUEDO Franck | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | M | Master | |
87 | MOQUET Nicolas | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | M | Senior | |
88 | SEZNEC Elodie | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
89 | MONTAGUT Jules-edgar | CNP REDON | M | Cadet | |
90 | GENET Sebastien | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
91 | LE BOT Pierre antoine | CNP REDON | M | Cadet | |
92 | ROCA Julien | NANTES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
93 | BERTHO AMICE Lilou | SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
94 | ARROUET Maxence | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | M | Cadet | |
95 | AMIOT Elodie | CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
96 | BALEY Maxim | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | M | Cadet | |
98 | RIVOAL Pascal | DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU | M | Master | |
99 | DURAND Stephane | TRIATHLON CLUB DU PAYS DE MUZILLAC | M | Master | |
102 | GARNIER Claire | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
107 | DANET Philippe | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
108 | POCINHO Quentin | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
109 | POCINHO Chloe | RENNES TRIATHLON | F | Junior | |
110 | NICOT ROBINO Avel | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
111 | GIRARD Jean-claude | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
112 | COLLEAUX Samuel | M | Master | ||
113 | CHACON Lilian | ??? | M | Master | |
114 | GUYOMARD Laurent | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
115 | COHIGNAC Erwan | BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
116 | PERRICHOT Corentin | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
117 | BERROU Cedric | SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
118 | LORANT Lou-ann | SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
119 | HEUZE Lionel | BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
121 | PERRICHOT Herve | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
122 | PEVEDIC Valentin | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
123 | CADEAU Stéphane | MAY TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
124 | DURAND Dorian | CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
125 | FOSSAERT Clement | SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
126 | LE BRESTEC Yann | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
127 | FLAGEUL Alexis | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | Junior | |
128 | HERVE Juliette | SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
129 | FARGEAS Thibaut | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
130 | JOSSO Julie | TRIATHLE VANNES | F | Cadet | |
131 | MENGUY Yohann | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | M | Master | |
132 | LE NOUVEL Malo | TRIATHLE VANNES | M | Junior | |
133 | AUFFRET Alexandre | M | Master | ||
134 | MARCHAND Julie | KEMPERLE TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
135 | SOULON Mathilde | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | F | Senior | |
137 | CHRISTIN Jérémie | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
139 | BRETON Eleonore | F | Senior | ||
140 | L HELGOUALC H Pierre | ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | M | Senior | |
142 | TIREL Tanguy | ASPTT ANGERS | M | Senior | |
143 | GUENNEGUES Kristell | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | F | Master | |
144 | LEVEAU Antoine | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | M | Master | |
145 | BESSON BRIFFAULT Philippe | VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
146 | PETITOT Patrice | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | M | Master | |
147 | XAVIER Fresiers | BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
148 | MONMOUSSEAU Regis | TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE | M | Master | |
149 | BOUTIER--LORMET Louan | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
150 | MAGUERO Pierre | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
151 | LECADRE Bleuenn | TRIATHLE VANNES | F | Cadet | |
152 | CADRO Mattéo | CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC | M | Cadet | |
154 | LEQUITTE Lena | PLOERMEL TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
157 | GUILLOUX Romain | A.S.A.E.C. COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
158 | REMINIAC Juliette | TRIATHLE VANNES | F | Cadet | |
159 | FAYOLLE Guillaume | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | M | Senior | |
160 | BERNARDEAU Alain | THOUARS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
161 | GORIN Allan | SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
163 | MENAGER Tony | CNP REDON | M | Master | |
171 | DARIEL Viviane | F | Senior | ||
182 | LE GUENNO Sylvain | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
183 | PROUVEUR Gael | TUB | M | Senior | |
186 | TROLETTI Yann | BLAIN TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
189 | DUPUY Mathieu | TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE | M | Master | |
190 | LEONARD Julien | ERNEENNE SPORTS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
191 | LECOQ Prune | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE | F | Cadet | |
192 | BELLAMY Soen | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
194 | TASSOT Erwan | TRIATHLE VANNES | M | Senior | |
195 | ROUSSEAU Eric | DB COACHING TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
196 | GREE Mickael | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | M | Master | |
197 | DIVETAIN Jean-claude | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
198 | GANNE--BAUCHET Lucas | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
199 | TRÉHIN Pascal | LA MUSETTE BAULOISE | M | Master | |
200 | BRUTSCHINE Jacques | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
201 | COLLY Olivier | M | Master | ||
202 | BOUDON-BAUSMAYER Héloise | CAEN TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
203 | LE BAQUER Anthony | TRIATHLE VANNES | M | Senior | |
206 | GUIET Emma | RENNES TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
207 | HOLE Yann | CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
208 | HOLÉ Pierre | CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
209 | DEBLAISE Pierre | CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
210 | COTINET Titouan | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE | M | Cadet | |
211 | THEBAULT Castille | TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR | F | Cadet | |
212 | TREHIN Maxime | LA MUSETTE BAULOISE | M | Senior | |
213 | MENARD François | LA MUSETTE BAULOISE | M | Senior | |
214 | CADIER Teliau | M | Cadet | ||
215 | MANFREDI Gwendal | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
216 | BOCHARD Charlie | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | M | Cadet | |
217 | GENET Mathilde | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON | F | Junior | |
218 | GRAIGNIC Laurent | GUIDEL TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
219 | LEGER Maxime | CNP REDON | M | Senior | |
220 | AUBIN Alex | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
221 | VEISTROFFER Baptiste | QUIMPER TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
222 | QUESTERBERT Stephane | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | M | Master | |
223 | GABRIEL Etienne | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | M | Senior | |
225 | LORIN David | TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU | M | Master | |
226 | DUMENIL Enzo | DINAN TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
227 | LE GALL Simon | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
229 | PEROT Denis | A.S.A.E.C. COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
231 | BONNET Alain | CNP REDON | M | Master | |
232 | CHARRAULT Bastien | HENNEBONT TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
233 | LUNEAU Mathis | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
234 | RÉGNIER Julie | LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB | F | Senior | |
235 | MAHE Antoine | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
236 | GOUARIN Claire | RENNES TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
237 | LAROQUE Clémence | CNP REDON | F | Senior | |
238 | BOIS Matthieu | CNP REDON | M | Senior | |
239 | AUGUSTE Sabine | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
240 | LUCCHETTA Elisabeth | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
241 | COLOIGNER Alice | RENNES TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
242 | AUDOUIN Ulrich | PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
244 | ANINAT Caroline | RENNES TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
245 | ROLLAND Marie | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
246 | DAYON Frédéric | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE | M | Master | |
247 | GUEUDOUX Elouen | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE | M | Cadet | |
248 | BERTHO Mattéo | TRIATHLE VANNES | M | Cadet | |
249 | VIE Fabrice | M | Master | ||
250 | DEROUSSI Laurent | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | M | Master | |
251 | AUCHER Cedric | CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE | M | Master | |
252 | GASTARD Fabrice | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
253 | HAQUIN Simon | CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
254 | LEWANDOWSKI Anne | VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
255 | BOUTIER Rodolphe | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
256 | BLANCHARD Alexandre | VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
257 | GOIN Lola | BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
258 | PAILLEAU Marion | RENNES TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
259 | POUGIN Jean-paul | SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
260 | GUERIN Florian | 353 TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Senior | |
261 | BERROU Quentin | SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
262 | LE SEYEC Jacques | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
263 | GEORGE Pierrick | M | Senior | ||
264 | KERLÉO Jean-marc | BREST TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
265 | GUILLOUX Marc | A.S.A.E.C. COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
266 | LE BRESTEC Hugo | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
267 | GUERIN-CAVARO Rose | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | F | Cadet | |
268 | COTTEN Olivier | ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY | M | Master | |
269 | CADIEU Luc | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
270 | GANCGLUS Alexandre | CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)